About Me

NAME: Sandor

LASTNAME: Tot

NICKNAME: Bambino

DATE OF BIRTH: 16.02.1972.

PLACE OF BIRTH: Novi Sad, Yugoslavia

HEIGHT: 178cm

WEIGHT: 90kg

STARTED PLAYING POOL: 1987

TURNED PRO: 2001

Pool Info

BEST RUN

14/1:

276 balls

BEST RUN:

8 ball

11 games

BEST RUN:

9 ball

13 games

BEST RUN:

10 ball

8 games

FAVOURITE POOL PLAYER:

Francisco Bustamante

FAVOURITE GAME:

10 ball

FAVOURITE POOL TABLE:

Dynamic Pool Table III

CUE:

BREAK CUE:

Sponsors